Biography

0

Allyssa Hall Quick Facts

Alias: Alyssa Hall, Next Door Allyssa
Date of Birth: 11/28/1988
Home Town: Saugus, California, USA
Measurements: 33B-24-34
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Allyssa Hall Fan Mini Biography

Allyssa Hall was born in Saugus, California in 1988 and began her adult career in 2008 when she had just turned 20 years old. While she did some soft core and young themed feature films during her debut year she also jumped straight in to hardcore film with cum shot, oral, hardcore and threesome features as well.

Allyssa Hall stands at only 5’2” and 119lbs but still maintains a mouth watering figure with her 34” chest and her 33” hips. Allyssa’s fans frequently lust after her all natural B cup titties and the tongue ring that she frequently teases the camera with!

During her adult movie career Allyssa Hall has worked for such big name adult film studios as Vivid, Penthouse, Evil Angel, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, and Digital Playground. Allyssa has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in porn including Cheyne Collins, Jenna Haze, Riley Evans, Ashlyn Rae and James Deen.

15 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. anthony ramirez says:

    Miss Hall, I discovered you in the first few months of this year and I feel compelled to say that you are absolutely the loveliest woman I have ever seen with the most beautiful body beyond compare. I appreciate most that you keep your pubes baby smooth and hairless. Such grooming standards are valued most by men of refined taste and sophistication like myself. Thank you most affectionately for sharing your most intimate self with a new fan, yours truly.

    anthony ramirez
    phoenix, arizona

  2. Frederick Norris says:

    I jus saw one of your videos. Girl you fucking rock, I love your personality. It seems that you are the kind of next door girl that one could get along, fuck, eat pizza, get a beer and party.
    Where can I order one of those?

    Frederick Norris
    Argentina

  3. soy_yo says:

    In all seriousness I think I know this girl… well knew this girl in high school. Strange lol!

  4. devilfreak says:

    i know this girl!!!! shes hot! i just wish me and her still hung out and talked to me! now that shes a porn star we never talk =[

  5. taoi1619 says:

    I have a bad feeling that Ms. Hall has exited the Adult scene.
    I have not seen anything new from her recently, and most of what is available with a copyright of 2010 was released earlier this year and probably performed in 2009.
    Anyone have any contrary opinions? I hope I am wrong she was an above average performer and very beautiful.
    Regards,
    tao_I

  6. Brad Smibot says:

    I have seen people use a piece of her video 2 make an add! HOW DO YOU KEEP A BODY LIKE THAT!

  7. Fabio says:

    Today was the first day that I have seen one of Alyssa Hall’s movies. I love how she smiles and laughs, added to her excellent performance. Also, she’s the first porn star of which I had expended a good time searching the internet for biography, photos and movies.
    Alyssa, you are perfect.
    Best regards.

  8. Dave says:

    You look like my old time school mate Bonnie O’Brain. She went out with Ed back in grade school, which he was the complete joe athelete and his dad was the TWA pilot. Well, I was very bad and when he got married i made naughty naughty with his wife. Do you still make naughty naughty? I wanna break into porn myself someday, but I want to learn something first. I like your videos but I usually prefer lesbian scenes myself but they say guys that watch guy/girl scenes live longer or something.

  9. Tanguy says:

    I can’t stop thinking about you, you will be allways on my mind 🙂 xx

  10. Ryan says:

    I just saw your Video.
    Oh my! The video blew me away deep and hard. I want to fuck your brains out! mmmmm wow

  11. friend from home says:

    yankee bush
    what are you doing?

  12. Filmore West says:

    Allyssa I discovered you through celebjihad. You are the absolute best!

  13. Alissa C DiCarlo says:

    Thank you!!!

  14. Kevin Reed says:

    Awesome vids Allyssa

  15. Jessie says:

    I almost wish you were not in porn Alyssa. You look like you are such a fun girl to be with, not just fuck. But damn would that part be nice too. I would ask my agent to get me a meet up sesh with you and im 90 percent sure I would ask you to marry me. But, the imagination will have to do for now. Ps- when I was fucking a girl a couple of weeks ago I actually used your name on accident. (Shows you where my head was at)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *